4L Cast No Stones

Date of Birth:
12/8/2020
Description:
Sold! Thank you for your purchase, Dalton!
Nickname:
Stoney
Sex:
Female
PH #:
004
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip29.750003/31/2022  
Tip to Tip19.625010/10/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
03/31/2022Annual Vaccinations  Cavalry 9, Vibrio plus Lepto 5, Triangle 5, Cydectin pour on