Whip Er Real Good

Date of Birth:
3/7/2011
Nickname:
Whipper
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
4L Longhorn Ranch
PH #:
19
Reg #1:
C271617

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceGeneral Lee Texa 16708/24/2020   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
10/19/2021Blood Open  
12/29/2020Palpation2.5000Palpated Bred06/15/2021 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.875005/22/2022  
Tip to Tip74.500010/19/2021  
Tip to Tip74.250011/11/2020  
Tip to Tip65.125007/18/2015  
Tip to Tip59.000002/04/2014  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/22/2022Annual Vaccinations  Virashield 6, Vibrio with Lepto, Cavalry 9, Multimin, Cydectin pour on
10/19/2021Cydectin Injectable Dewormer10 ml