Emeralds N Pearls

Date of Birth:
5/18/2018
Nickname:
Emmy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sean and Hayley Loftice
Breeder:
John Randolph
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
811
Reg #1:
279727
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDH Concho03/15/202110/16/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
10/19/2021Blood Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.250005/01/2022  
Tip to Tip72.500010/10/2021  
Tip to Tip70.250007/25/2021  
Tip to Tip63.750010/17/2020  
Tip to Tip41.500010/26/2019  
Tip to Tip25.000004/22/2019  
Tip to Tip16.250001/10/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/01/2022Annual Vaccinations  Cavalry 9, Lepto with vibrio, Virashield 6, Multimin 5ml, Cydectin pour on
10/19/2021Cydectin Injectable Dewormer10 ml  
04/24/2021Vaccinations  Cavalry 9, Lepto Citadel, Viroshield, Multimin.